English schedule is below.

レッスンスケジュール

定休日:毎週月曜日

★:無料体験ができます。

■クローズドクラス

ダンスが初めてでも安心して受けられるレッスン

休講情報はこちら!



20:30-21:30
 レディースシャイン振付■
MIKA
20:00-21:00

SOCA

MINAMI

10:45-12:00
振付クラス
Takeuchi
19:30-21:30

タンゴ 

Diego

21:00-22:00

Perfect Salsa

Pre beginner2

 

KAORU
19:30-20:30

Salsa On1 

Club Style

ERICK
20:40-21:40

Bachata Fusion

ERICK

19:20-20:20

ヨルバ

ARMANDO

 

20:30-21:30

ルンバ・ワワンコ

ARMANDO

13:20-14:20

ラテンムーブメント andレディーススタイリング

KAORU
14:30-15:30

Turnトレーニング and シャイン

KAORU

16:50-16:50

第1,3日曜開催

サルサシャイン

HIROMI
16:50-17:50

第2,4日曜開催

ラテンアイソレーション

HIROMI



Lesson Schedule  

● Here is information of cancel and substitution of classes.

We  are closed every Monday

★:Free Trial  Lessons

■:For Beginners


MON

20:30-21:30
 Ladies Shine Choreography
MIKA

20:00-21:00

SOCA

MINAMI

TUE

19:30-20:30

Tango

Diego
19:30-20:00

Free Trial Salsa★

REIKO
20:00-21:00
Perfect Salsa Beg1
REIKO

20:35-21:35

Ballroom 

Latin Basic

LUCA

WED

19:30-20:00

Free Trial Salsa★

KAORU
20:00-21:00
Perfect Salsa Beg1
KAORU
19:30-20:30

Salsa On1 

Club Style

ERICK

20:40-21:40

Bachata Fusion

ERICK

THU

19:50-20:50

Perfect Salsa  Beg2

REIKO
19:20-20:20

Yoruba

ARMANDO
20:30-21:30

Rumba wawanco

ARMANDO

FRI

11:30-13:00

Ballet Beginner

YUIKA SUZUKI
19:30-20:30
TANGO
EZE / AGATA
19:50-20:50

Perfect Salsa Beg3

REIKO
20:30-21:30

Afro & Rumba

Osmel

SAT

13:20-14:20
Perfect Salsa Beg1
MORI
14:30-15:30
Perfect Salsa Beg2
MORI
14:30-15:30

Perfect Salsa

Latin movement and Ladies Styling

KAORU
14:30-15:30

Perfect Salsa Turn Training and Shine

KAORU
15:40-16:40

Perfect Salsa 

 

Pre Beginner3

KAORU
15:40-16:40
Perfect Salsa Beg3
MORI
16:50-17:50

Perfect Salsa

Monthly Fixed Class

MORI, NANA
16:50-17:50

Perfect Salsa

Pre Beginner2

KAORU
18:00-19:00

Reggaeton

OSMEL
19:30-20:30
Afro & Rumba
Orlando
20:30-22:00

Koredemo Dancers

MIKA

SUN

13:20-14:20
Perfect Salsa Beg1
MORI/REIKO
14:30-15:30
Perfect Salsa Beg2
MORI/REIKO
16:50-17:50

Salsa Shine

(First, Third Sunday)

HIROMI
16:50-17:50

Latin Isolation

(Second, Forth Sunday)

HIROMI
13:20-14:20

Ballet

Alice 
13:30-15:30

Special Trial Lesson

(every 1st Sunday in a month)

KAORU

18:00-19:00
Bachata
HIROMI