English schedule is below.

レッスンスケジュール

定休日:毎週月曜日

■:クローズドクラス、中級者向け

■:初心者でも安心して受けられるレッスン

休講情報はこちら!



19:00-19:45

タンゴ 

Diego
20:00-20:45

PS 初級Shine

REIKO

14:00-14:45

PS初級Shine/

Bodymaking

REIKO
19:00-19:45

PS初心者Pair

KAORU
20:00-20:45

PS初心者Pair

KAORU
20:00-20:45

バチャータ

Beg1&2

(8月から)

ERICK

20:00-20:45

PS初心者入門Shine

REIKO
20:00-20:45

PS初心者Pair

MIKA

19:00-19:45

タンゴ

EZE 
20:00-20:45

レゲトン

Osmel

10:00-10:45

キッズクラス

7~10

DIANA
11:00-11:45
Salsa Pair Foundation

 

DIANA
12:00-12:45
Flexibility Core Yoga
DIANA
14:00-14:45
PS 初級Shine
MORI
15:00-15:45
PS 初中級Pair
MORI
15:00-15:45

PS 初中級Shine

KAORU
16:00-16:45

PS 中級Pair

KAORU
16:00-16:45

PS クローズドクラス

MIKA, MORI
17:00-17:45

PS初級Pair

KAORU
17:00-17:45

AL online クラス

MIKA

20:00-20:45

アフロ&ルンバ

ORLANDO

15:00-15:45
バレエ
Alice
16:00-16:45
バチャータ
HIROMI
17:00-17:45

バチャータ

発表会クラス

HIROMI
14:00-14:45
カシニア
Alice
16:00-16:45
チャッピーノス
MIKA



Lesson Schedule  

● Here is information of cancel and substitution of classes.

We  are closed every Monday

★:Free Trial  Lessons

■:For Beginners

■:Closed class , Intermidiate level


TUE

19:00-20:00

TANGO

Diego
20:00-20:45

PS Shine Beginner

REIKO
20:00-20:45

Latina Burlesque

LUCA
21:00-21:45

Ballroom dance

Latin

Duo Dance Circle

LUCA

WED

14:00-14:45

PS Shine Beginner /

Bodymaking

REIKO
19:00-19:45

PS Pair Beginner

KAORU
20:00-20:45

PS Pair Beginner

KAORU
20:00-20:45

Bachata

Beg1&2

(From August)

ERICK

THU

20:00-20:45

PS Shine Beginner

REIKO
20:00-20:45

PS Pair Beginner

MIKA
21:00-21:45

Ballroom Dance

丁野

FRI

19:00-19:45

Tango

EZE 
20:00-20:45

Regaeton

Osmel

SAT

9:00-9:45

Kids class

4~6 years old

DIANA
10:00-10:45

Kids class

7~10 years old

DIANA
11:00-11:45
Salsa Pair Foundation

 

DIANA
12:00-12:45
Flexibility Core Yoga
DIANA
14:00-14:45
PS Shine Beginner
MORI
15:00-15:45
PS Pair Pre-Intermidiate
MORI
15:00-15:45

PS 初中級Shine

KAORU
16:00-16:45

PS Pair Intermidiate

KAORU
16:00-16:45

PS Closed class

MIKA, MORI
17:00-17:45

PS Pair Beginner

KAORU
17:00-17:45

AL online class

MIKA

18:00-18:45

Koredemo Dancers

MIKA

20:00-20:45

Afro & Rumba

Orlando

SUN

15:00-15:45
Ballet
Alice
16:00-16:45
Bachata
HIROMI
17:00-17:45

Bachata

Performance class

 

HIROMI
13:00-13:45

Beginners Special

Casino instructors
14:00-14:45
Casenior
Alice
16:00-16:45
Chappienos
MIKA